| |

Struktur Organisasi SD Kristen Petra 5
Tahun Ajaran 2019/2020

struktur organisasi 2019 2020

Kepala Sekolah : Kimiati Kusumadjaja, S.Pd., M.M
Wakil Kepala Sekolah : 1. Rita Charolyne, S.Si., M.Psi
    2. Lilia, S.Pd., M.Psi 
Kelas IB : Wiwik Indraswari, S.Pd 
Kelas IC : Dwi Jatmi, S.Pd
Kelas ID : C. Ida Handayani R., S.Pd (Math IA-D)
     
Kelas IIA : Christina Senja P., S.S (Math IIA-D)
Kelas IIB : Novia Margarita, S.Pd
Kelas IIC : Reni Sihrahayu, S.Pd.SD
Kelas IID : Maria Dwi Jayanti, S.Pd (Science IIB-D)
     
Kelas IIIA : Dewi Septiani, S.Pd 
Kelas IIIB : Dita Apriliyanti, S.Pd 
Kelas IIIC : Martha Indriastuti, S.Pd 
Kelas IIID : Erna Wijaya, S.Pd., M.M
Kelas IIIE : Henik Riwayati, S.Si 
     
Kelas IVA : Anis Susilowati, S.Si 
Kelas IVB : Indah Susilowati, S.Pd 
Kelas IVC : M. Winda Pintoko Rukmi, M.Pd 
Kelas IVD : Desi Savitri, S.Pd
     
Kelas VA : Juliwati, S.Pd., M.Psi 
Kelas VB : Silvester Rosa T., S.Pd
Kelas VC : Endang Susetyowati, S.Pd
Kelas VD : Sri Rejeki Wahyu Wardani, S.Psi
     
Kelas VIA : Elie Hartati, S.Pd 
Kelas VIB : Eli Kristianawati, S.Pd., M.Psi
Kelas VIC : Lindawati Gunawan, S.Pd.SD., M.Psi 
Kelas VID : Vitri Nirawati, S.TP
                                
Guru Bahasa Inggris : 1. Desi Christiani S., S.Pd
    2. Taruli Elbina Tambunan, S.Hum
    3. Liandra Teja, M.Pd
    4. Alninda Ramandani, S.Pd
    5. Lidia Lubersih, S.Pd
    6. Dyah Kusumastuti, S.Pd
    7. Icha Purnamasari, S.Pd
     
Guru Bahasa Mandarin : 1. Christine Vintiani Tanaya
    2. Caroline Thiosalim
     
Guru Pendidikan Agama Kristen : 1. Sifra Paramma, S.Si.Teol
    2. Bernike Elkana Puspita Alfius, S.Si.Teol
    3. Vriscky A. Papilaya, S.PdK
    4. Marline Simangunsong, S.PAK
     
Bidang Studi Bimbingan Konseling : 1. Julia Kristiana, M.Psi
    2. Vania Sistha Hanani, S.Psi
    3. Sandra Arviyenna, S.Psi (Science I C-D)
    4. Juventus Madol, S.Psi  
    5. Glorry Claudya Hareva, S.Psi
    6. Ayu Retno Sri Wulandari, S.Psi
    7. Dra. Desi Soesilawati
     
Bidang Studi Pendidikan Jasmani : 1. Yoga Bagus Hayan S., S.Pd
    2. Wiryawan Bagus P., S.Pd
    3. Yanuar Reza Amos R., S.Pd
     
Bidang studi IPA Lab : Josep Nanang Banu I., A.Ma.Pd
     
Bidang Studi Seni Musik : Robin Yugo Kurniawan, S.Mg
     
Bidang Studi Seni Lukis : E. Y. Fibri Andrianto, S.Sn
     
Bidang Studi Seni Tari : 1. Marieta Dian Ayu Prakasiwi, S.Sn
    2. Agnes Rosari, S.Sn
     
Guru Pendamping : 1. Lindiawati Budi S., S.Pd.SD
    2. Adhitsa Widiasputra, S.Pd
    3. Debora Oentoro, S.Pd.SD
    4. Putri Nugraheni Wijayanti, S.Pd
boost the values reap the success